Hot
Filter
21 results
20
- 10
- 15
- 20
- 25
- 30
- 50
Most relevant
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
Sort
Sort by:
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
-
Mens Tunstall 2 - Black Calf | Barker Shoes
- $59.50
$211.99- $59.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableThe Tunstall 2 Double Monk Strap is a refined and versatile shoe, crafted in rich leather to offer both sophistication and practicality. Designed on our 386 last, it features a comfortable fit and classic rounded toe profile. The shoe is made from premium calf...- $59.50
$211.99- $59.50
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Terry - Old Snuff Suede | Barker Shoes
- $61.00
$244.50- $61.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableA new Creative collection Brogue Boot for Autumn / Winter 2021, Terry is made on the 29 last and features a vertical welt construction, leather insoles and XL EXTRALIGHT soles. Available in several colourways. Designed and Made in Earls Barton, Northampton Premium Craftsmanship Since 1880 Goodyear Welted Construction...- $61.00
$244.50- $61.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens St. Austell - Black Calf Derby | Barker Shoes
- $63.00
$225.59- $63.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableSt Austell is a plain fronted three eyelet Derby crafted with the Barker rubber sole for added durability and grip under foot. Designed and made in Northampton, England Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Goodyear Welted construction Full leather insole and lining Calf leather with natural finish Hand-stitched detailing...- $63.00
$225.59- $63.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Skylar - Navy White | Barker Shoes
- $48.99
$152.50- $48.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableSkylar Sneaker is crafted from premium calf leather, offering a luxurious feel with a sleek, modern design. Its refined construction ensures durability and comfort, while the versatile silhouette makes it perfect for both casual and smart-casual looks. A must-have for those who appreciate style...- $48.99
$152.50- $48.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Santiago - Coffee Suede White Sole | Barker Shoes
- $43.50
$135.99- $43.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableThe Santiago Saddle Loafer combines classic elegance with modern comfort, featuring a refined saddle design and a durable rubber sole. Crafted for versatility, it offers superior grip and all-day ease, making it the perfect choice for both formal and smart-casual occasions. A timeless addition...- $43.50
$135.99- $43.50
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Pullman - Parchment Suede | Barker Shoes
- $58.00
$232.59- $58.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableA new addition to the Creative collection, Pullman is a Oxford toe cap shoe made on the 446 last from premium suede on a Barker rubber sole. Available in several colourways. Designed and Made in Earls Barton, Northampton Goodyear Welted Construction Premium Suede Barker Rubber Sole Full...- $58.00
$232.59- $58.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Northcote - Black Calf Monk Strap | Barker Shoes
- $62.50
$223.50- $62.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableNorthcote is a single Monk Strap crafted on our 386 rounded toe last and available in Black Calf with a wide G width fitting. Sophisticated and subtle, it's an ideal option for smart occasions. Designed and made in Northampton, England Premium craftsmanship since 1880...- $62.50
$223.50- $62.50
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Mowbray - Ebony Calf | Barker Shoes
- $59.50
$212.00- $59.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availablePre-order now for an estimated delivery within the next 4 to 5 weeks.The Mowbray Brogue is a classic shoe that epitomizes formal elegance, designed to be the perfect choice for any sophisticated wardrobe. Featuring traditional brogue detailing with intricate perforations and a wingtip design,...- $59.50
$212.00- $59.50
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Michigan - Black Waxy Calf | Barker Shoes
- $58.99
$210.00- $58.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableClassic style with a modern attitude, the Michigan mens shoe is made from smooth black waxy calf leather that's soft to the touch. A thicker sole provides comfort, while the contrast stitching and lining adds a stylish touch. This boot is built to last...- $58.99
$210.00- $58.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Marston - Black Calf | Barker Shoes
- $61.50
$219.59- $61.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableThe Marston Brogue is a classic shoe that embodies timeless elegance, making it a perfect choice for any formal occasion. With its intricate brogue detailing and traditional design, this shoe combines heritage with contemporary style. The durable rubber sole provides added comfort and longevity,...- $61.50
$219.59- $61.50
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Malvern - Dark Walnut Calf Oxford | Barker Shoes
- $62.50
$222.59- $62.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableThe Classic English shoe – a toe cap Oxford made on the 386 last shape using the finest European calf leather. Designed and made in Northampton, England Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Goodyear Welted construction Full leather insole and lining Calf leather with natural finish Hand-stitched detailing...- $62.50
$222.59- $62.50
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Liffey - Tan Nubuck | Barker Shoes
- $63.00
$225.00- $63.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableThe Liffey Brogue, a classic. A shoe that has been and always will be, the perfect choice for formal wear. The upper leather is an unfinished European crust, which is hand stained with a light base coat before the darker stain is applied with...- $63.00
$225.00- $63.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Keiran - Cedar Calf Navy Suede | Barker Shoes
- $61.59
$220.00- $61.59
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableThe Keiran - Cedar Calf Navy Suede Brogues blend classic craftsmanship with modern comfort. Featuring a rich cedar calf and navy suede upper, these brogues exude sophistication. The durable rubber sole ensures superior grip and flexibility, making them perfect for all-day wear. A timeless...- $61.59
$220.00- $61.59
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Javron - Black Calf Loafer | Barker Shoes
- $58.99
$210.50- $58.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableJavron is a classic plain fronted moccasin with a single leather sole. Perfect for casual or formal wear, the Javron is a firm favourite within the Moccasin Collection. Designed and made in Northampton, England Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Full leather insole and lining Calf...- $58.99
$210.50- $58.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Grant - Cedar Calf Mens Brogue Shoe | Barker Shoes
- $62.00
$221.59- $62.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableOne of the most popular styles within the Barker collection, Grant is a modern twist on a traditional full English brogue. Available in a selection of colours and materials this style will compliment any outfit, whatever the occasion. Designed and made in Northampton, England...- $62.00
$221.59- $62.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Emerson - Antique Rosewood Navy Suede Oxford | Barker Shoes
- $58.00
$232.59- $58.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableA highly anticipated addition to the Creative Spring / Summer 2020 collection, Emerson takes inspiration from our McClean style. A Oxford made on the 448 last from premium European calf leathers and features a Goodyear welted construction, intricate suede detailing and a single leather...- $58.00
$232.59- $58.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Dorchester - Black Calf / Ostrich | Barker Shoes
- $58.59
$234.59- $58.59
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableThis eye-catching derby features Ostrich leather toe caps and facings. Perfect for a special occasion. Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Hand-stitched detailing Product Number: 376316- $58.59
$234.59- $58.59
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Chingford - Black Calf | Barker Shoes
- $61.59
$246.59- $61.59
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availablePremium craftsmanship since 1880 Hand-stitched detailing Product Number: 481416- $61.59
$246.59- $61.59
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Calder - Grey Suede | Barker Shoes
- $59.59
$238.50- $59.59
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableA classic Country wing-cap brogue boot, Calder is made on the 460 last and features a vertical welt, gunmetal eyelets and Dainite rubber soles. This Suede colourway is a new addition for Autumn / Winter 2021. Designed and Made in Earls Barton, Northampton Premium...- $59.59
$238.50- $59.59
- Unit price
- / per
-
Mens Boot Sample - Various | Barker Shoes
- $37.50
$106.50- $37.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableCrafted for both style and durability, this boot features a premium that offers a sleek finish and lasting comfort. Designed for versatility, it seamlessly transitions from casual to formal settings. Enhances the boot's sophisticated look but also provides excellent traction and long-term wear. Ideal...- $37.50
$106.50- $37.50
- Unit price
- / per














