Womens
Womens
Filter
39 results
20
- 10
- 15
- 20
- 25
- 30
- 50
Best selling
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
Sort
Sort by:
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
-
Womens Violet - Castagnia Suede / Blue Elastic | Barker Shoes
- $62.50
$222.59- $62.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableA stylish Chelsea boot with a colourful twist. Featuring blue or red elastic gussets and a Paisley patterned lining, Violet is available in various options including calf and suede leathers.- $62.50
$222.59- $62.50
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Jenna - Black Polish | Barker Shoes
- $61.00
$218.00- $61.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableDiscover the epitome of understated elegance with Barker's Low Plain Jenna Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium Polish and Suede leather and featuring a sleek, classic design, this boot exudes minimalist sophistication. Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Full leather insole and lining Calf leather with patent finish Hand-stitched...- $61.00
$218.00- $61.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Hayley - Black Calf | Barker Shoes
- $60.59
$216.59- $60.59
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableExperience unparalleled comfort and style with Barker's Classic Hayley Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium leather, this boot combines classic charm with modern sensibility. Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Goodyear Welted construction Full leather insole and lining Calf leather with natural finish Hand-stitched detailing RICHFEILD XL SOLE- $60.59
$216.59- $60.59
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Jessie - Black Suede / Black Polish Wing | Barker Shoes
- $60.50
$215.99- $60.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableEmbrace understated luxury with Barker's Brogue Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium leather and featuring traditional brogue perforations, this boot epitomizes classic British style. Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Goodyear Welted construction Full leather insole and lining Calf leather with natural finish Hand-stitched detailing RICHFEILD XL SOLE- $60.50
$215.99- $60.50
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Alexandra - Cedar Calf / Blue Strap Suede Boot | Barker Shoes
- $59.99
$239.59- $59.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableA modern suede boot for women with buckled strap and side gusset detail on an elegant Cuban heel.- $59.99
$239.59- $59.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Jenna - Black Suede | Barker Shoes
- $62.99
$224.59- $62.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableDiscover the epitome of understated elegance with Barker's Low Plain Jenna Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium Polish and Suede leather and featuring a sleek, classic design, this boot exudes minimalist sophistication. Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Full leather insole and lining Calf leather with patent finish Hand-stitched...- $62.99
$224.59- $62.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Isla - Pink Suede Womens Rubber Sole Sneaker Shoe | Barker Shoes
- $61.99
$193.50- $61.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableIsla is Axel’s little sister. Made with the finest calf and suede leathers and a rubber cup sole with subtle punch detailing. An all-rounder sneaker for the summer months. Designed in Northampton, England Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Full leather insole and lining Suede with natural finish Hand-stitched detailing Full rubber sole...- $61.99
$193.50- $61.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Isla - Pale Blue Calf / Studs Rubber Cup Sole Women Sneaker | Barker Shoes
- $61.99
$193.59- $61.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableIsla is Axel’s little sister. Made with the finest calf and suede leathers. With a rubber cup sole and subtle punch detailing.- $61.99
$193.59- $61.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Isla - Cedar Calf / Studs Sneaker Shoe | Barker Shoes
- $61.50
$192.50- $61.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableIsla is Axel’s little sister. Made with the finest calf and suede leathers. With a rubber cup sole and subtle punch detailing.- $61.50
$192.50- $61.50
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Amber - Cedar Calf / Blue Suede | Barker Shoes
- $53.99
$168.50- $53.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableA stylish wingtip tassel loafer with an elegant Cuban heel.Product Number: 717826- $53.99
$168.50- $53.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Tia - Burg Suede | Barker Shoes
- $59.00
$185.00- $59.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableStep into timeless sophistication with the Barker Tia Tassel Loafer. Crafted from premium leather and adorned with intricate stitch detailing along the apron, this silhouette exudes trendy elegance. The addition of the tassel adds a touch of charm and personality. Designed and made in...- $59.00
$185.00- $59.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Tia - Black Calf | Barker Shoes
- $58.99
$184.50- $58.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableStep into timeless sophistication with Barker Tia Tassel Loafer. Crafted from premium leather and adorned with intricate stitch detailing along the apron, this silhouette exudes trendy elegance. The addition of the tassel adds a touch of charm and personality, Designed and made in Northampton,...- $58.99
$184.50- $58.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Kelsey - Grey Suede | Barker Shoes
- $60.99
$217.59- $60.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableMake a statement with Barker Kelsey Brogue Derby Boot, a testament to rugged sophistication. Expertly crafted from premium leather and finished with intricate brogue detailing, Premium Craftsmanship Since 1880 Goodyear Welted Construction Premium Calf Leather RICHFEILD XL SOLE- $60.99
$217.59- $60.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Sabrina - Cedar Calf Chelsea Boot | Barker Shoes
- $60.00
$214.59- $60.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableA classic Chelsea boot with intricate punched wing tip detail.- $60.00
$214.59- $60.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Jessie - Burgundy Polish | Barker Shoes
- $62.99
$224.59- $62.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableEmbrace understated luxury with Barker's Brogue Jessie Chelsea Boot. Crafted from premium leather and featuring traditional brogue perforations, this boot epitomizes classic British style. Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Goodyear Welted construction Full leather insole and lining Calf leather with hi-shine finish Hand-stitched detailing RICHFEILD XL SOLE...- $62.99
$224.59- $62.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Kelsey - Burg Waxy Suede | Barker Shoes
- $62.99
$224.50- $62.99
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableMake a statement with Barker Kelsey Brogue Derby Boot, a testament to rugged sophistication. Expertly crafted from premium leather and finished with intricate brogue detailing, Premium Craftsmanship Since 1880 Goodyear Welted Construction Premium Calf Leather RICHFEILD XL SOLE- $62.99
$224.50- $62.99
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Julie - Plum Waxy Hiker Boot Womens | Barker Shoes
- $62.00
$248.59- $62.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableJulie, the sister shoe to our Glencoe Hiker Boot, is crafted using the ultra lightweight Vibram sole. Unparalleled comfort featuring an authentic bellows tongue which helps to keep water out in wet weather. Designed and made in Northampton, England Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Goodyear Stormwelted construction Full leather...- $62.00
$248.59- $62.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Julie - Black Grain Hiking Boot | Barker Shoes
- $58.00
$232.50- $58.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableJulie, the sister shoe to our Glencoe Hiker Boot, is crafted using the ultra lightweight Vibram sole. Unparalleled comfort featuring an authentic bellows tongue which helps to keep water out in wet weather. Designed and made in Northampton, England Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Goodyear Stormwelted construction Full leather...- $58.00
$232.50- $58.00
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Julie - Cedar Grain Women Hiking Boot | Barker Shoes
- $59.50
$237.00- $59.50
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableJulie, the sister shoe to our Glencoe Hiker Boot, is crafted using the ultra lightweight Vibram sole. Unparalleled comfort featuring an authentic bellows tongue which helps to keep water out in wet weather. Designed and made in Northampton, England Premium craftsmanship since 1880 Goodyear Stormwelted construction Full leather...- $59.50
$237.00- $59.50
- Unit price
- / per
-
Womens Kelsey - Black Calf | Barker Shoes
- $60.00
$215.00- $60.00
- Unit price
- / per
More sizes availableMake a statement with Barker Kelsey Brogue Derby Boot, a testament to rugged sophistication. Expertly crafted from premium leather and finished with intricate brogue detailing, Premium Craftsmanship Since 1880 Goodyear Welted Construction Premium Calf Leather RICHFEILD XL SOLE- $60.00
$215.00- $60.00
- Unit price
- / per























